Milly Alcock Biography | Highliner Studios
Milly Alcock
Milly Alcock

Birthday
2000-04-11 (22 years old)
Place of Birth
Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits
Furlough
Furlough (2020)
as Ella
Fighting Season
Fighting Season (2018)
as Maya Nordenfelt
Pine Gap
Pine Gap (2018)
as Marissa Campbell
Reckoning
Reckoning (2019)
as Sam Serrato
The Gloaming
The Gloaming (2020)
as Jenny McGinty
Wonderland
Wonderland (2013)
as Teen Girl 1
Janet King
Janet King (2014)
as Cindi Jackson
A Place to Call Home
A Place to Call Home (2013)
as Emma Carvolth
High Life
High Life (2017)
as Isabella Barrett
Les Norton
Les Norton (2019)
as Sian Galese
House of the Dragon
House of the Dragon (2022)
as Young Princess Rhaenyra Targaryen