Lia McHugh Biography | Highliner Studios
Lia McHugh
Lia McHugh

Lia McHugh was born as Lia Ryan McHugh. She is an actress, known for Eternals (2021), They Come Knocking (2019), The Lodge (2019) and American Woman (2018).

Birthday
2005-05-18 (17 years old)
Place of Birth
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Gender
Female
Also Known As :
Credits